Switch 19" IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV 20x100/1000 SFP, 4xCOMBO 10/100/1000TX alebo 100 Zobraziť väčšie

Switch 19" IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV 20x100/1000 SFP, 4xCOMBO 10/100/1000TX alebo 100

IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV

Nový produkt

3 278,93 € bez DPH
3 934,72 € s DPH

Prílohy

1_DS_IKS-G6524_Series.pdf

Katalógový list IKS-G6524

Prílohy (0)

Produkty v rovnakej kategórii